Фильтр по годам
2021202020192018201720162015
U12 9 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 8:52 ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск)
U12 9 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 8:52 ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск)
U12 9 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 8:52 ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск)
24.02.2018
U11 5 тур : СДЮСШОР-7-1 (НН) 42:21 Волна-1 (Балахна)
U11 5 тур : СДЮСШОР-7-1 (НН) 42:21 Волна-1 (Балахна)
U11 5 тур : СДЮСШОР-7-1 (НН) 42:21 Волна-1 (Балахна)
24.02.2018
U11 5 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 48:32 Водник (Бор)
U11 5 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 48:32 Водник (Бор)
U11 5 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 48:32 Водник (Бор)
24.02.2018
Тренерский семинар: "Раssing game (игра в пас)" | 19.02.2018
Тренерский семинар:
Тренерский семинар: "Раssing game (игра в пас)" | 19.02.2018
24.02.2018
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) : Новое Поколение (НН)
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) : Новое Поколение (НН)
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) : Новое Поколение (НН)
24.02.2018
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 46:52 ФОК "Мещерский" (НН)
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 46:52 ФОК
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 46:52 ФОК "Мещерский" (НН)
24.02.2018
U11 4 тур : Водник (Бор) 35:51 Новое Поколение (НН)
U11 4 тур : Водник (Бор) 35:51 Новое Поколение (НН)
U11 4 тур : Водник (Бор) 35:51 Новое Поколение (НН)
24.02.2018
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) 34:39 ФОК "Мещерский" (НН)
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) 34:39 ФОК
U11 4 тур : СДЮСШОР-7 (НН) 34:39 ФОК "Мещерский" (НН)
24.02.2018
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 103:0 Северная Звезда (НН)
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 103:0 Северная Звезда (НН)
U11 4 тур : ДЮСШ-1 (Дзержинск) 103:0 Северная Звезда (НН)
24.02.2018
U12. 7 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 15:32 СДЮСШОР 7-2 (НН)
U12. 7 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 15:32 СДЮСШОР 7-2 (НН)
U12. 7 тур : Волна-2 (Балахна) 15:32 СДЮСШОР 7-2 (НН)
18.01.2018
U12. 7 тур : Арзамас 30:29 Волна-1 (Балахна)
U12. 7 тур : Арзамас 30:29 Волна-1 (Балахна)
U12. 7 тур : Арзамас 30:29 Волна-1 (Балахна)
18.01.2018
U12. 7 тур : СДЮСШОР 7-2 8:53 ФОК "Мещерский" -1
U12. 7 тур : СДЮСШОР 7-2 8:53 ФОК
U12. 7 тур : СДЮСШОР 7-2 8:53 ФОК "Мещерский" -1
18.01.2018